17:00
Bulgaristan
0 : 0
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Bahis Yap
17:00
Kosova
0 : 0
İngiltere
Bahis Yap
14:00
Lüksemburg
0 : 0
Portekiz
Bahis Yap
14:00
Sırbistan
0 : 0
Ukrayna
Bahis Yap
19:45
Andorra
0 : 0
Türkiye
Bahis Yap
19:45
Arnavutluk
0 : 0
Fransa
Bahis Yap
19:45
Moldova
0 : 0
İzlanda
Bahis Yap
13:00
Çad
0 : 0
Mali
Bahis Yap
16:00
Gine
0 : 0
Namibya
Bahis Yap
13:00
Güney Sudan
0 : 0
Burkina Faso
Bahis Yap
13:00
Uganda
0 : 0
Malavi
Bahis Yap
13:00
Güney Afrika
0 : 0
Sudan
Bahis Yap
19:00
Gabon
0 : 0
Angola
Bahis Yap
16:00
Ruanda
0 : 0
Kamerun
Bahis Yap
13:00
Swaziland
0 : 0
Senegal
Bahis Yap
16:00
Kongo
0 : 0
Gine Bissau
Bahis Yap
13:00
Benin
0 : 0
Sierra Leone
Bahis Yap
16:00
Lesotho
0 : 0
Nijerya
Bahis Yap
14:00
Litvanya
0 : 0
Yeni Zelanda
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
CF America
1 : 2
Monterrey
Bahis Yap
13:00
FC Krasnodar
0 : 0
FC Rostov
Bahis Yap
12:00
Tranmere Rovers
0 : 0
Wycombe Wanderers
Bahis Yap
11:00
SD Ponferradina
0 : 0
Girona
Bahis Yap
13:00
Alcorcon
0 : 0
Malaga
Bahis Yap
15:00
Real Oviedo
0 : 0
Sporting Gijon
Bahis Yap
17:30
CD Mirandes
0 : 0
Las Palmas
Bahis Yap
17:30
Lugo
0 : 0
Racing Santander
Bahis Yap
20:00
Teneriffa
0 : 0
Cadiz
Bahis Yap
14:00
Como 1907
0 : 0
FC PRO Vercelli 1892
Bahis Yap
14:00
Olbia Calcio 1905
0 : 0
Novara Calcio
Bahis Yap
14:00
Pistoiese
0 : 0
Monza
Bahis Yap
14:00
Renate
0 : 0
Pianese
Bahis Yap
16:30
AC Gozzano
0 : 0
PRO Patria
Bahis Yap
16:30
AS Giana Erminio
0 : 0
Robur Siena
Bahis Yap
16:30
Carrarese Calcio 1908
0 : 0
Arezzo
Bahis Yap
16:30
US Citta Di Pontedera
0 : 0
Lecco
Bahis Yap
14:00
Fano
0 : 0
Piacenza
Bahis Yap
14:00
FC Sudtirol
0 : 0
Sanbenedettese
Bahis Yap
14:00
Imolese Calcio
0 : 0
US Triestina Calcio 1918
Bahis Yap
14:00
LR Vicenza Virtus
0 : 0
Ravenna
Bahis Yap
16:30
AS Gubbio 1910
0 : 0
Cesena
Bahis Yap
16:30
Carpi FC
0 : 0
Fermana FC
Bahis Yap
16:30
Modena FC
0 : 0
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Bahis Yap
16:30
Reggio Audace FC
0 : 0
SSD Vis Pesaro 1898
Bahis Yap
16:30
Rimini FC 1912
0 : 0
Arzignano Valchiampo
Bahis Yap
14:00
Casertana FC
0 : 0
AS Avellino 1912
Bahis Yap
14:00
FC Rieti
0 : 0
Reggina 1914
Bahis Yap
14:00
Paganese
0 : 0
SSC Bari
Bahis Yap
14:00
Rende Calcio 1968
0 : 0
Picerno
Bahis Yap
14:00
Sicula Leonzio
0 : 0
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Bahis Yap
15:00
SS Teramo Calcio
0 : 0
Ternana Calcio
Bahis Yap
16:30
Potenza Calcio
0 : 0
US Vibonese Calcio
Bahis Yap
16:30
Viterbese Castrense
0 : 0
Cavese
Bahis Yap
19:45
US Catanzaro 1929
0 : 0
Calcio Catania
Bahis Yap
13:00
E. Norderstedt
0 : 0
Hansa Lüneburg
Bahis Yap
13:00
Havelse
0 : 0
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
Bahis Yap
13:00
Oldenburg
0 : 0
Holstein Kiel II
Bahis Yap
13:00
Cologne
0 : 0
B. Dortmund (A)
Bahis Yap
20:30
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
0 : 0
Instituto
Bahis Yap
22:15
CA Tigre
0 : 0
CA Brown de Adrogue
Bahis Yap
05:00
MS
Brisbane Roar FC
4 : 3
Melbourne City FC
Bahis Yap
07:30
Sydney FC
0 : 0
Melbourne Victory FC
Bahis Yap
15:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
0 : 0
Royal Excelsior Virton
Bahis Yap
19:00
KSV Roeselare
0 : 0
VC Westerlo
Bahis Yap
19:00
Bahia BA
0 : 0
Palmeiras SP
Bahis Yap
19:00
Gremio
0 : 0
Flamengo RJ
Bahis Yap
21:00
Chapecoense SC
0 : 0
Ceara CE
Bahis Yap
21:00
Corinthians SP
0 : 0
Internacional RS
Bahis Yap
21:00
Paranaense PR
0 : 0
Botafogo RJ
Bahis Yap
22:00
Fortaleza CE
0 : 0
CSA AL
Bahis Yap
19:00
EC Sao Bento
0 : 0
Brasil De Pelotas RS
Bahis Yap
19:00
Recife PE
0 : 0
Vila Nova GO
Bahis Yap
21:30
Figueirense SC
0 : 0
Cuiaba
Bahis Yap
17:45
MC Alger
0 : 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Bahis Yap
12:45
Naestved BK
0 : 0
Bk Fremad Amager
Bahis Yap
14:00
Skive IK
0 : 0
Kolding IF
Bahis Yap
11:15
Stormvogels Telstar
0 : 0
Go Ahead Eagles
Bahis Yap
13:30
Den Bosch
0 : 0
Excelsior
Bahis Yap
15:45
Cambuur
0 : 0
Almere City FC
Bahis Yap
23:30
Atletico Nacional
0 : 0
Atletico Junior
Bahis Yap
19:30
Independiente SF
0 : 0
Alianza Petrolera
Bahis Yap
21:30
America Cali
0 : 0
Deportivo Cali
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Deportes Quindio
3 : 3
Cortulua
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Tigres Fc
0 : 5
Deportes Pereira
Bahis Yap
20:00
Real Cartagena
0 : 0
Bogota Fc
Bahis Yap
02:00
MS
Deportivo Saprissa
0 : 2
Municipal Grecia
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Sport Boys
2 : 1
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
Bahis Yap
16:00
Sporting Cristal
0 : 0
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
Bahis Yap
18:00
Deportivo Municipal
0 : 0
USMP
Bahis Yap
20:30
UTC De Cajamarca
0 : 0
U. Deportes
Bahis Yap
23:30
Cesar Vallejo
0 : 0
Melgar
Bahis Yap
11:40
Warta Poznan
0 : 0
Stal Mielec
Bahis Yap
11:15
Mafra
0 : 0
Espinho
Bahis Yap
09:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 : 0
FC Tom Tomsk
Bahis Yap
10:00
T.Telecom Ivanovo
0 : 0
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Bahis Yap
10:30
FC Spartak-2 Moskova
0 : 0
Luch
Bahis Yap
11:00
Avangard Kursk
0 : 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Bahis Yap
12:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod
0 : 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Bahis Yap
12:00
FC Rotor
0 : 0
FC Krasnodar-2
Bahis Yap
12:00
FK Mordoviya Saransk
0 : 0
FC Fakel Voronezh
Bahis Yap
13:00
Torpedo Armavir
0 : 0
Torpedo Moskova
Bahis Yap
14:00
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
0 : 0
FC SKA-Khabarovsk
Bahis Yap
14:00
FC Khimki
0 : 0
FC Chertanovo Moskova
Bahis Yap
14:00
U. Catolica
0 : 0
Colo Colo
Bahis Yap
18:00
Deportes Iquique
0 : 0
Huachipato
Bahis Yap
20:15
Coquimbo Unido
0 : 0
O´higgins
Bahis Yap
15:30
Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
0 : 0
Union San Felipe
Bahis Yap
18:00
Santiago Wanderers
0 : 0
San Luis De Quillota
Bahis Yap
20:00
Cobreloa
0 : 0
Santa Cruz
Bahis Yap
21:00
Santiago Morning
0 : 0
Rangers
Bahis Yap
10:00
Bayburt Grup Özel İdare Gençlik ve Spor
0 : 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
10:00
Elazığspor
0 : 0
Sivas Belediye Spor
Bahis Yap
10:00
K.Karabükspor
0 : 0
Bodrum Belediye Bodrumspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Bandırmaspor
0 : 0
Ergene Velimese S.
Bahis Yap
10:30
Kastamonuspor
0 : 0
Van Spor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
0 : 0
Utas Usakspor A.s
Bahis Yap
10:30
Nigde Anadolu
0 : 0
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Bahis Yap
11:30
Sakaryaspor
0 : 0
Eyüpspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
0 : 0
Afjet Afyonspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
Hekimoglu Trabzon
0 : 0
Samsunspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
Şanlıurfaspor
0 : 0
Sarıyer
Bahis Yap
10:30
Inegolspor
0 : 0
Baskent Akademi
Bahis Yap
10:30
Kırklarelispor
0 : 0
Tarsus İY
Bahis Yap
10:30
Yeni Corumspor
0 : 0
Manisa
Bahis Yap
10:30
Zonguldakspor
0 : 0
Gumushanespor
Bahis Yap
10:00
Erzincanspor
0 : 0
Kızılcabölükspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Aksaray
0 : 0
Yomraspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Ci Group Buca
0 : 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
Bahis Yap
10:30
Düzcespor
0 : 0
Karakopru Belediye
Bahis Yap
10:30
Erzin Spor
0 : 0
Tokatspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Manisaspor
0 : 0
Çatalcaspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Sile Yildizspor
0 : 0
Artvin Hopaspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
1877 Alemdag Spor
0 : 0
Elazig Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
10:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
0 : 0
Agrispor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Erbaaspor
0 : 0
Payasspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Karşıyaka
0 : 0
Fethiyespor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Kemerspor 2003
0 : 0
Kocaelispor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Kozan Belediyespor
0 : 0
Cizrespor
Bahis Yap
10:00
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
0 : 0
Modafen
Bahis Yap
10:00
Batman
0 : 0
Halide Edip Adıvarspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Altindag
0 : 0
Karacabey
Bahis Yap
10:30
Darica Genclerbirligi
0 : 0
Diyarbakirspor AS
Bahis Yap
10:30
Muğlaspor
0 : 0
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
0 : 0
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Somaspor
0 : 0
Pazarspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Yozgatspor
0 : 0
Gölcükspor
Bahis Yap
18:00
Hollanda
0 : 0
Fransa
Bahis Yap
22:00
Meksika
0 : 0
Brezilya
Bahis Yap
15:00
Almanya
0 : 0
Belçika
Bahis Yap
19:00
Club Nacional de Football
0 : 0
Penarol Uru
Bahis Yap
12:45
AO Platanias
0 : 0
Apollon Smirnis
Bahis Yap
13:00
APO Levadeiakos FC
0 : 0
Apollon Larissa FC
Bahis Yap
13:00
Ergotelis
0 : 0
Karaiskakis
Bahis Yap
13:00
Kassiopi
0 : 0
Chania
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Indiana
83 : 102
Milwaukee
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
New York
102 : 103
Charlotte
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Miami
109 : 94
New Orleans
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Minnesota
105 : 125
Houston
Bahis Yap
01:30
MS
Dallas
110 : 102
Toronto
Bahis Yap
01:30
MS
San Antonio
116 : 121
Portland
Bahis Yap
03:30
MS
LA Clippers
150 : 101
Atlanta
Bahis Yap
20:00
Cleveland
0 : 0
Philadelphia
Bahis Yap
20:30
Sacramento
0 : 0
Boston
Bahis Yap
23:00
Memphis
0 : 0
Denver
Bahis Yap
23:00
Orlando
0 : 0
Washington
Bahis Yap
00:00
New Orleans
0 : 0
Golden State
Bahis Yap
14:00
FC Bayern Münih
0 : 0
Bayreuth
Bahis Yap
14:00
Wurzburg
0 : 0
Fraport Skyliners
Bahis Yap
17:00
Ludwigsburg
0 : 0
Alba
Bahis Yap
17:00
Oldenburg
0 : 0
Bonn
Bahis Yap
19:30
Bamberg
0 : 0
Ulm
Bahis Yap
04:00
MS
Sydney
92 : 87
Illawarra
Bahis Yap
06:00
Perth
47 : 35
Breakers
Bahis Yap
16:30
Swans Gmunden
0 : 0
BC Vienna
Bahis Yap
16:30
UBSC Graz
0 : 0
Timberwolves
Bahis Yap
14:00
Universo Brasilia
0 : 0
Bauru
Bahis Yap
11:35
Beijing
0 : 0
Zhejiang
Bahis Yap
11:35
Shenzhen
0 : 0
Shanghai
Bahis Yap
12:00
Bayi
0 : 0
Jilin
Bahis Yap
08:30
Rain Or Shine
0 : 0
Meralco
Bahis Yap
10:45
Northport Batang Pier
0 : 0
Barangay Ginebra
Bahis Yap
15:00
Nanterre
0 : 0
Metropolitans 92
Bahis Yap
17:00
Jeunesse Laique Bourg
0 : 0
Asvel
Bahis Yap
11:30
Barcelona
0 : 0
Estudiantes
Bahis Yap
12:00
Gran Canaria
0 : 0
CB Murcia
Bahis Yap
16:00
Valencia
0 : 0
Zaragoza
Bahis Yap
17:30
Bilbao Basket
0 : 0
Real Madrid
Bahis Yap
19:00
Vitoria-Gasteiz
0 : 0
Fuenlabrada
Bahis Yap
17:30
Ziona
0 : 0
Hapoel Eilat
Bahis Yap
11:00
Aquila Trento
0 : 0
Cremona
Bahis Yap
16:00
Varese
0 : 0
Reyer Venezia
Bahis Yap
16:30
Universo Treviso Basket
0 : 0
Brescia Leonessa
Bahis Yap
17:00
Trieste
0 : 0
Virtus Bologna
Bahis Yap
17:30
Bologna
0 : 0
Olimpia Milano
Bahis Yap
18:00
Pistoia Basket
0 : 0
Cantu
Bahis Yap
19:45
Roma
0 : 0
Victoria Libertas
Bahis Yap
11:00
Pallacanestro Trapani
0 : 0
Casale Monferrato
Bahis Yap
17:00
Derthona Basket
0 : 0
Orlandina Basket
Bahis Yap
17:00
Fortitudo Agrigento
0 : 0
Basket Torino
Bahis Yap
17:00
Npc Rieti Pallacanestro
0 : 0
Biella
Bahis Yap
17:00
A. C. Imola
0 : 0
Verona
Bahis Yap
17:00
Amici Pallacanestro Udinese
0 : 0
PP Montegranaro
Bahis Yap
17:00
Pallacanestro 2.015 Forli
0 : 0
Juvecaserta
Bahis Yap
17:00
Roseto Basket
0 : 0
Agr. Orzinuovi
Bahis Yap
17:00
San Severo
0 : 0
Mantovana
Bahis Yap
05:05
Akita
65 : 70
Shimane
Bahis Yap
05:05
Mikawa
68 : 72
Toyama
Bahis Yap
05:05
Niigata
71 : 85
Utsunomiya
Bahis Yap
05:05
MS
Ryukyu
81 : 45
Shiga
Bahis Yap
05:05
Shibuya
75 : 71
Kyoto
Bahis Yap
05:05
Yokohama
58 : 82
Kawasaki
Bahis Yap
06:05
A. Tokyo
40 : 28
SE Neophoenix
Bahis Yap
06:05
20'
Chiba
37 : 42
Hokkaido
Bahis Yap
06:05
Nagoya
39 : 29
Osaka
Bahis Yap
06:00
Anyang
44 : 42
Sonicboom
Bahis Yap
06:00
Dongbu Promy
36 : 35
Knights
Bahis Yap
08:00
Egis
0 : 0
Thunders
Bahis Yap
08:00
Orions
0 : 0
Phoebus
Bahis Yap
15:00
Pasvalys
0 : 0
Zalgiris
Bahis Yap
15:00
Siauliai
0 : 0
N. Klaipeda
Bahis Yap
16:15
Panevezys
0 : 0
Kedainiai
Bahis Yap
14:00
Spojnia Stargard
0 : 0
Stal Ostrow
Bahis Yap
16:30
Asseco Gdynia
0 : 0
Legia Warszawa
Bahis Yap
18:30
Slask Wroclaw
0 : 0
GTK Gliwice
Bahis Yap
17:00
Kk Zlatibor
0 : 0
Borac Cacak
Bahis Yap
17:00
Okk Novi Pazar
0 : 0
Kk Vojvodnia
Bahis Yap
10:00
Darüşşafaka
0 : 0
Afyon Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
12:15
Tofas Bursa
0 : 0
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Bahis Yap
14:30
Beşiktaş JK
0 : 0
Bursaspor
Bahis Yap
11:00
Mega Bemax
0 : 0
KK Primorska
Bahis Yap
17:00
Mornar
0 : 0
Zadar
Bahis Yap
19:00
KK Partizan
0 : 0
Kk Crvena Zvezda Mts
Bahis Yap
12:15
Tsmoki Minsk
0 : 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Bahis Yap
14:00
BC Lokomotiv Kuban
0 : 0
BC Kalev
Bahis Yap
14:45
Peristeri Athens
0 : 0
PAOK
Bahis Yap